+371 6736 5555

Baznīcas iela 26a 248 080 EUR

Rīga, Centrs / For sale apartment 2 800.00 EUR / m2

ID: 56674 Edited: 09.05.2016.

Elegant completely renovated 2-bedroom apartment in a historical front building - monument
of Jugend style 69.24m2.
Full decoration, high-quality repair and materials. Autonom heating, new
plumbing, new radiators/heaters, new wooden windows. Good location and infrastructure: close to
restaurants and shops, good transport community. Closed staircase, Elevator, facade building, pre-war house, renovated house.

Transaction type: For sale
Property type: Apartment
Area (m2): 89
Rooms: 2
Floor / Floor amount: 4 / 6
- Closed staircase
- Life guard 24h
* required fields!

Karte

Recent offers

Read more >
Office For rent
9 st., 297 m2
Rīga, Ziepniekkalns
2 970 EUR / months
Read more >
Office For rent
9 st., 495 m2
Rīga, Torņakalns
4 950 EUR / months
Read more >
Warehouse For rent
12000 m2
Ķekavas novads, Lielvārži
56 400 EUR / months
Read more >
Warehouse For rent
1536 m2
Ķekavas novads, Lielvārži
6 758 EUR / months
X