+371 6736 5555

Vēžu iela 14 85 630 EUR

Rīga, Centrs / For sale apartment 1 502.28 EUR / m2

ID: 56156 Edited: 02.02.2015.

Elegant apartment in the new project Albatros Residence, Vezu Street 14.
Project created by combining German and Latvian architects' creative efforts, and is promising areas of the city where there is a dynamic development, described as having a "quiet center" near the Daugava waterfront and passenger port.
Within five minutes away older Historical Park - Viestura garden.

Transaction type: For sale
Property type: Apartment
Area (m2): 57
Rooms: 2
Floor / Floor amount: 1 / 6
- Closed staircase
- Life guard 24h

House For sale
11 ist., 3 st., 282 m2
Pļaviņu novads, Pļaviņu pilsēta
52 000 EUR
Read more >
Residential land For sale
2062 m2
Limbažu novads, Skulte
20 600 EUR
Read more >
Residential land For sale
1017 m2
Siguldas novads, Jūdaži
35 595 EUR
Read more >
Residential land For sale
1016 m2
Siguldas novads, Jūdaži
35 560 EUR
X