+371 6736 5555

Silaiņi 107 000 EUR

Ķekavas novads, Baložu pilsēta / For sale commercial land 5.05 EUR / m2

ID: 107829 Edited: 21.04.2026.

Transaction type: For sale
Property type: Commercial land
Area (m2): 21200
Land plot area (m2): 21200
Inga Freija
Real Estate Agent Mobile: +371 2544 4108
E-mail: inga.freija@arcoreal.lv View profile >
* required fields!

Karte

Recent offers

Read more >
House For sale
9 ist., 3 st., 849 m2
Garkalnes novads, Berģi
799 000 EUR
Read more >
Apartment For sale
4 ist., 2 no 4 st., 144 m2
Ādažu novads, Baltezers
365 000 EUR
Read more >
Apartment For sale
3 ist., 4 no 4 st., 121 m2
Ādažu novads, Baltezers
325 000 EUR
Read more >
Apartment For sale
3 ist., 1 no 4 st., 71 m2
Ādažu novads, Baltezers
195 000 EUR
X