+371 6736 5555

Klusā iela 18 47 000 EUR

Rīga, Centrs / For sale apartment 2 043.48 EUR / m2

ID: 107670 Edited: 20.05.2026.

Transaction type: For sale
Property type: Apartment
Area (m2): 23
Rooms: 1
Floor / Floor amount: 8 / 9
- Bath
Jānis Vovers
Certified Real Estate Agent Mobile: +371 2637 9576
E-mail: janis.vovers@arcoreal.lv View profile >
* required fields!

Karte

Recent offers

Read more >
House For sale
5 ist., 2 st., 237 m2
Mārupes novads, Mārupe
370 000 EUR
Read more >
Apartment For rent
3 ist., 3 no 5 st., 85 m2
Rīga, Latgales priekšpilsēta
1 000 EUR / months
Read more >
House For sale
5 ist., 1 st., 263 m2
Carnikavas novads, Garciems
370 000 EUR
Read more >
Office For sale
5 st., 146 m2
Rīga, Centrs
145 000 EUR
X