+371 6736 5555

Zušu 3 35 070 EUR

Siguldas novads, Jūdaži / For sale residential land 35.00 EUR / m2

ID: 107600 Edited: 21.04.2026.

Transaction type: For sale
Property type: Residential land
Area (m2): 1002
Land plot area (m2): 1002
Ineta Zīberga
Real Estate Agent Mobile: +371 2860 0918
E-mail: ineta.ziberga@arcoreal.lv View profile >
* required fields!

Karte

Recent offers

Read more >
House For rent
6 ist., 1 st., 184 m2
Ādažu novads, Ādaži
3 200 EUR / months
Read more >
House For rent
5 ist., 2 st., 128 m2
Ādažu novads, Ādaži
2 100 EUR / months
Read more >
House For sale
3 ist., 2 st., 66 m2
Carnikavas novads, Garciems
93 000 EUR
Read more >
Apartment For rent
4 ist., 1 no 5 st., 102 m2
Rīga, Centrs
1 350 EUR / months
X